Une paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor d'antiquités, 19ème siècle

26

H 60,2 - 59,7 cm

Condition: (updated May 6)
- One vase excellent.
- One vase with a chip on the outer rim, a vertical ca. 20 cm hairline and some hairlines along the base.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 2.677,50