Deux vases en porcelaine de Chine bleu et blanc à décor de paysages, 19ème/20ème siècle

58

H 63 - 59 cm (the tallest vase with and without base)

H 49,5 - 45,5 cm (the smallest vase with and without base)

Big vase:
- Excellent.

Small Vase:
- A number of glaze losses around the top rim.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 765