Deux vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor de figures et d'oiseau parmi des branches fleuries, 19ème/20ème siècle

43

H 57,7 - 57,2 cm

- The vase on the right with a baking-related anomaly around the foot.
- The vase on the left with the base overpainted and a small rim chip.

Estimation: € 300 - € 600