Une paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose dit 'de Nankin' à décor de scènes guerrières sur socles en bronze, 19ème siècle

675

H 41,5 - 34,5 cm (with and without base)

Condition:
- Both in very good condition, but with the base drilled for mounting on the bronze stands.