Un vase en porcelaine de Chine qianjiang cai à décor d'antiquités et un vase famille rose, 19ème/20ème siècle

115

H 61 - 57 cm

- The vase with antiquities on the left in excellent condition.
- The vase with ladies lacking the handles.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 1.912,50