Un vase de forme yenyen en porcelaine de Chine famille verte à décor d'oiseaux parmi des branches fleuries, 19ème siècle

156

H 45,9 cm

- With a reglued rim chip, a small chip just above the base and a short star-shaped hairline in the base.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 663