Une armoire vitrine en bois sculpté et ajouré à décor floral et de dragons, Chine, 19ème siècle

203

H 222 - L 110 - D 37 cm

Condition: Overall in good condition. Expected small losses throughout, some small parts reglued. The upper fronton with a reinforced or reglued horizontal crack.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 11.475