Une paire de vases hexagonales en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor de figures, 19ème siècle

521

H 35,5 cm

First vase:
- One small superficial glaze lose on the top rim.

Seconde vase:
- One chips and two small superficial glazes losses  on the top rim.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 2.040,00