Un vase de forme rouleau en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor d'oiseaux parmi des branches fleuries, 19ème siècle

208

H 45 cm

- Repair and reglued breaks to the rim, with an associated hairline of ca. 7 cm.
- A few glaze flakes to the lower edge of the everted rim.