Une paire de vases 'Campana' en bronze doré et patiné dans le style de Thomire, France, 19ème/20ème siècle

393

H 49 cm

- Generally in good condition, with some scratch marks and wear to the patination throughout.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 3.570,00