Une plaque en porcelaine de Chine qianjiang cai à décor d'un vase à fleurs, d'un oiseau et d'un chou, 20ème siècle

722

Plaque: 39 x 27,2 cm

Frame: 49 x 36,5 cm

- The plaque generally in excellent condition, with minor superficial wear.
- The frame with some superficial scuff marks as visible on the photos.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 586,50