École anglaise, suiveur de David Wilkie (1785-1841): 'The blind fiddler, huile sur toile, 19ème/20ème siècle

826

Work: 79 x 61 cm

Frame: 107 x 89 cm

The original painting is part of the collection of the Tate (link).

Estimation: € 500 - € 1000