Bouteille de présentation en bois patiné aux montures à décor de la production de vin, Russie ou Europe de l'Est, daté 1933

662

H 22 cm

The text, in a West Slavic Balkan language, possibly Serbian, goes like this: 'Take the cup and drink wine' and 'Health from wine'.

Estimation: € 150 - € 250