Trois paires de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose de Canton à décor floral et de scènes de palais, 19ème siècle

105

H 34,5 - 29,5 - 29 cm

- The deer handle vases: one good, one broken and reglued.
- The pair of bottle vases: one excellent, but wobbly, one with a number of small rim chips.
- The tallest pair: one with small rim chips and small superficial chips to the dragons and handles, one very good with a small rim chip.

Estimation: € 300 - € 600