Paire d'impressionnants miroirs vénitiens en bois doré surmontés d'un mascaron et à trois lumières, Italie, 18ème siècle

273

H 142 - L 64 cm

The lot accompanied by an expert document (N° 99 33 057) by Jean-Charles Dassonville, dated 28 February 1999.

Provenance:
- Important private collection, Belgium. Purchased at Alain Atlan Antiquités, Paris, Rue Caulaincourt 56.

Estimation: € 4000 - € 8000