Ecole flamande: Saint Joseph et l'Enfant Jésus entouré d'anges, huile sur toile, 18ème siècle

557

Work: 127 x 101 cm

Frame: 140,5 x 114 cm

The reverse with a small label referring to the painter Martin Speer (1700-1765).

Estimation: € 800 - € 1200