Paire de grands vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose de Canton à décor de scènes de palais et de frères Hehe er Xian en relief, 19ème siècle

11

H 86,5 cm

Condition:
- One vase with numerous reglued breaks.
- One vase with retouching to the applied dragons, some retouching to the Hehe brothers on one side.

Estimation: € 2000 - € 4000