Trois tapis orientaux à décor géométrique et floral, e.a. un tapis caucasien et un tapis de style Afshar, laine sur coton, 20ème siècle

643

193 x 119,5 cm
152 x 109 cm
125 x 66 cm

- The largest one: with some restaurations all over, fringes missing and wear.

- The middle one: wear, various restorations, fringes a little shortened

- The smallest one: wear, fringes missing and shortened, various minor resturations.

- See also the additional pictures.

Estimation: € 100 - € 200