École belge: Trois vues de rivière, huile sur toile, 19ème/20ème siècle

812

Work:  46 x 37,5 cm (André Hallet (1890-1959 of in de stijl van), oil on board, dated 1918)

Frame: 55 x 47 cm

Work: 46 x 37 cm (Jules Rambo (1896-1974), oil on canvas)

Frame: 54 x 45 cm

Work: 35 x26,5 cm (Sophus Theobald Leveinsen (1869-1943), oil on board)

Frame: 41 x 33 cm

Estimation: € 400 - € 800