Bibliothèque George III en acajou, Angleterre, 19ème siècle

532

H 280 - L 228,5 - D 56 cm

Provenance:

- Important private collection, Belgium. Purchased at Janine Goossens Antiquaire, Liège, Place Sylvain Dupuis 5.

Estimation: € 800 - € 1200