Bol en porcelaine de Chine de type Jian à décor dit 'glace brisée' de style Song, 19ème/20ème siècle

107

H 6,5 - Dia.: 17,5 cm

Condition (UV-checked):
- Good, with glaze loss along the entire rim, as well as small, superficial rim chips and negligible minor superficial wear.

Estimation: € 300 - € 600