École flamande: 'Sainte parenté' et 'Adoration de la Vierge par les donateurs', huile sur toile, daté 1617

948

Work: 96 x 85 cm
Frame: 113 x 112 cm

Provenance:
- Ex-collection Grauwe Zusters of Diksmuide until 1797.
- Ex-collection of L. Slosse, priest of Rumbeke, early 20th C.

Estimation: € 1000 - € 2000