Paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor de visite au palais, 19ème/20ème siècle

38

H 58 cm

- One vase with two small rim chips.
- One vase quasi excellent, with a small chip to one of the rings on the handles and minor wear.

Estimation: € 600 - € 1200