Paire de lampes en laque à décor japonisant aux abat-jours d'origine, Maison Le Dauphin, France, troisième quart du 20ème siècle

493

H 61 cm (with shade)

Provenance:
- An interesting collection of Hollywood Regency lamps, including interesting names such as Maison Charles, Maison Janssen, Romeo Rega and others, formed by a passionate collector over the past 20 years.

Estimation: € 150 - € 250