G. Mallet (Ecole française): Un noble dans le style du 17ème siècle, huile sur toile, 19ème siècle

474

Work: 81,5 x 59 cm

Provenance:

- A Belgian private collection. Part of the collection of a French chateau (by repute).

Adjudication frais incl.: € 331,50