Une paire d'appliques à six lumières en bronze doré de style régence, France, 19ème/20ème siècle

691

H 65 cm

- The gilding with some wear, tear and traces of use.

- Needs minor cleaning.

- Have been adapted to electricity.

- Different parts numbered.

- One of the capitals loose.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 1.912,50