Une figure de type Bena Lulua et une figure royale Ndop, Kuba, Congo, 20ème siècle

187

H 15,7 - 12,3 cm

Provenance:

- The Ndop king figure purchased in Gallery St. John in Ghent in 1987.

Estimation: € 100 - € 200