Piet Lippens (1890-1981): Moulin, huile sur toile & Fons Roggeman (1939): Mont-Saint-Michel, multiple, daté 1954

1162

Work: 95 x 57 cm

Frame: 107 x 68,5 cm

Work: 59 x 49 cm

Frame: 70,6 x 61 cm

Adjudication frais incl.: € 204