Une paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose de Canton à décor floral, de scènes de palais et de symboles bouddhistes, 19ème siècle

126

H 59,2 cm

- The first vase with a restored break to the rim, otherwise good.
- The second vase with a star-shaped glaze line to the base, invisible on the inside.

品相:(已用紫外线光检查)
- 第一个花瓶口沿磕崩修复。
- 第二个花瓶炸底不透。