Sabre de cavalerie à garde en bronze, divers poinçons, France, 19ème/20ème siècle

853

L 122 cm

The blade marked with an intertwined 'AP'.

The hilt numbered '348' and with different marks.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 510,00