Un tabouret hexagonal en porcelaine de Chine famille rose de Canton à décor floral, d'une scène de palais animée et d'antiquités, 19ème siècle

37

H 47 cm

- With normal superficial wear, minor small enamel losses.
- A C-shaped hairline as visible on the last two photos.
- Please see the photos for a better impression

Adjudication frais incl.: € 892,50