Deux plats en porcelaine de Japon Imari à décor floral et de panier de fleurs, Edo, 18ème siècle

202

Dia.: 40,7 - 31,7 cm

- The biggest plate in excellent condition.
- The smallest plate in excellent condition, with some superficial crazing.

品相:(已用紫外线光检查)
- 最大的盘子全品。
- 小号盘子全品,表面龟裂。

Adjudication frais incl.: € 1.402,50