Imposant dais en métal patiné en forme de coupole de la Basilique Saint-Pierre de Rome, 20ème siècle

877

H 228 - L 65,4 - D 66 cm

Added two prints depicting the St. Peter's Basilica in Rome, 18th C. and later.

Provenance:

- Private collection, Amsterdam, the Netherlands.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 1.020,00