Thangka à décor de la roue de l'existence karmique ou 'bhavacakra', Tibet, 20ème siècle

752

Work: 63 x 43,5 cm

Frame: 76 x 56 cm

- In very good and hangable condition, with some negligible superficial wear.

- Not inspected outside the frame.