Salvador Dali (1904-1989): 'Sol y Dali', lithographie en couleurs, daté (19)65

1042

Work: 55,5 x 41,5 cm

Paper: 89,5 x 59,5 cm

Frame: 94,5 x 64 cm

This unsigned and undated colour lithograph may be a printing proof.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 306