Un vase en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor de scènes de palais et de guerrières, 19ème siècle

97

H 63,7 cm

Condition: A long C-shaped hairline extending downwards from just below the dragons. Bottom with hairlines.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 1.083,75