Ecole flamande: Vierge à l'Enfant et putti, huile sur panneau, 18ème siècle

1008

Work: 35 x 26,5 cm

Frame: 46 x 38,5 cm

The reverse with an old (auction) label referring to Peter Paul Rubens (1577-1640).

Adjudication frais incl.: € 357