Une assiette en porcelaine de Chine polychrome à décor de coqs, 19ème siècle

89

Dia.: 26,7 cm

Condition:
- A number of small tight hairlines and small rim chips.
- One larger rim chip re-enamelled at a later date, possibly together with the overall decoration.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 535,50