Une paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor de scènes de cour et guerrières, 19ème siècle

603

H 36 cm

- One vase in excellent condition, with minor superficial wear.
- The second vase in nearly excellent condition. One of the pink applied dragons with one missing front leg.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 2.805