Paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor de scènes de palais, 19ème/20ème siècle

104

H 57 cm

- One with two rim chips, with a related 3 cm hairline, and a hairline across the base.
- One in very good condition.

Estimation: € 500 - € 1000