Important bas-relief en pierre sculptée figurant une carrosse sur un pont, 19ème/20ème siècle

73

82,5 x 64 cm

Condition:

- In very good condition, chipped along the rim, likely fragmentary from a larger composition. The usual wear.

Estimation: € 100 - € 200