Een groot Chinees stenen bas-reliëf met een paardenkoets op een brug, 19de/20ste eeuw

73

82,5 x 64 cm

Condition:

- In very good condition, chipped along the rim, likely fragmentary from a larger composition. The usual wear.

Geschat: € 100 - € 200