Paire de lampes aux palmes en cuivre doré et cristal taillé dans le style de Maison Charles, troisième quart du 20ème siècle

497

H 78,5 cm

Provenance: An interesting collection of Hollywood Regency lamps, including interesting names such as Maison Charles, Maison Janssen, Romeo Rega and others, formed by a passionate collector over the past 20 years.

Estimation: € 150 - € 250