Een paar 'palmboom' lampen in verguld koper en kristal in de stijl van Maison Charles, derde kwart 20ste eeuw

497

H 78,5 cm

Provenance: An interesting collection of Hollywood Regency lamps, including interesting names such as Maison Charles, Maison Janssen, Romeo Rega and others, formed by a passionate collector over the past 20 years.

Geschat: € 150 - € 250