Ecole belge, à la manière de Pierre Jean Hellemans (1787-1845): Paysage animé, huile sur panneau, 19ème siècle

988

Work: 66 x 49 cm
Frame: 75 x 58 cm

Possible traces of a signature on the tree trunk at the lower left.

Estimation: € 250 - € 500