Vase de forme hexagonale en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor Wu Shuang Pu, 19ème siècle

47

H 32,5 cm

Condition (UV-checked):
- A large chip filled to one of the corners on the rim. Further rim chips and glaze loss along the extremities.

Estimation: € 600 - € 1200