Paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor d'oiseaux parmi des branches fleuries, marque de Han Qing, 20ème siècle

66

H 23 cm

- The left vase with a horizontal hairline of 2,5 cm in the middle of the vase, furthermore in good condition.

- The right vase in excellent condition.