Un vase en porcelaine de Chine wucai à décors de dragons et phénix, marque de Wanli, 19ème/20ème siècle

588

H 18,7 cm

Condition:
- Two rim chips.
- A number of chips on the foot.
- Superficial wear throughout, especially the vertical edges are very worn.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 4.080,00