Een paar indrukwekkende Venetiaanse verguld houten spiegels bekroond met een mascaron en met drie lichtpunten, 18de eeuw

273

H 142 - L 64 cm

The lot accompanied by an expert document (N° 99 33 057) by Jean-Charles Dassonville, dated 28 February 1999.

Provenance:
- Important private collection, Belgium. Purchased at Alain Atlan Antiquités, Paris, Rue Caulaincourt 56.

Geschat: € 4000 - € 8000