Drie colliers en een zilveren huwelijkstiara, Afghanistan en Jemen, 19de eeuw

202

26,5 x 8,5 cm (the Afghan collier with black glass)
30 x 13,5 cm (the Afghan collier with large lapis lazuli insets)
32 x 12 cm (the Afghan collier smaller lapis lazuli insets)
40,5 x 7 cm (the silver bridal tiara, Yemen)

Geschat: € 200 - € 400